Výsledky mezinárodního závodu "Pogany Cup"
Pogany (Maďarsko)
23.8. - 24.8.2003
Kategorie: F1E do 1kg
Platz |
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Kukorelli Károly |
Ungarn |
13,55
mp |
13,90
mp |
00,00
mp |
13,55
mp |
2. |
Svorcik, Vratislav |
Czech
Rep. |
14,59
mp |
14,17
mp |
25,23
mp |
14,17
mp |
3. |
Lakner, Gert |
Österreich |
14,89
mp |
15,30
mp |
15,72
mp |
14,89
mp |
4. |
Rőder Zoltán |
Ungarn |
16,86
mp |
15,50
mp |
00,00
mp |
15,50
mp |
5. |
Overas, Renaldas |
Litauen |
22,02
mp |
20,40
mp |
25,25
mp |
20,40
mp |
|
Hart, Stephe |
England |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
|
Kukorelli Ljubica |
Ungarn |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
|
Liesch, Bernd |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Arys, Marc |
Belgien |
- |
- |
- |
|
Kategorie: F1E přes 1kg
Platz |
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Svorcik, Vratislav |
Czech
Rep |
15,41mp |
14,65
mp |
00,00
mp |
14,65
mp |
2. |
Lakner, Gert |
Österreich |
16,21mp |
15,32
mp |
00,00
mp |
15,32
mp |
3. |
Pelouch, Jiri |
Czech
Rep |
18,21mp |
16,60
mp |
00,00
mp |
16,60
mp |
4. |
Hart, Stephe |
England |
00,00
mp |
00,00
mp |
00,0
mp- |
00,00
mp |
|
Arys, Marc |
Belgien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kategorie: FSR-ECO s
Platz |
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Swajda Attila |
Ungarn |
42k
13mp |
47k
09mp |
45k
18mp |
22k
01mp |
92k
27mp |
2. |
Pesek, Karl |
Österreich |
42k
00mp |
43k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
29k
11mp |
85k
00mp |
3. |
Ifj. Nagy Sándor |
Ungarn |
39k
00mp |
46k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
85k
00mp |
4. |
Fiser, Zbynek |
Czech
Rep. |
41k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
41k
07mp |
00k
00mp |
82k
07mp |
5. |
Kállai Zoltán |
Ungarn |
39k
16mp |
38k
08mp |
39k
12mp |
28k
13mp |
78k
28mp |
6. |
Rőder Zoltán |
Ungarn |
38k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
37k
19mp |
00k
00mp |
75k
19mp |
7. |
Hart, Stephe |
England
|
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
8. |
Pálla Csaba |
Ungarn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. |
Radek, Sterba |
Czech
Rep. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. |
Liesch, Bernd |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. |
Fink, Jörg |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. |
Wolf Zoltán |
Ungarn |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13.
|
Kohuth Ferenc |
Ungarn |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Arys, Marc |
Belgien
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kategorie:
FSR-ECO s - finále
Platz |
Name |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Fiser, Zbynek |
Czech
Rep. |
43k
13mp |
2. |
Ifj. Nagy Sándor |
Ungarn |
42k
15mp |
3. |
Pesek, Karl |
Österreich
|
41k
06mp |
4. |
Kállai Zoltán |
Ungarn |
40k
13mp |
5. |
Rőder Zoltán |
Ungarn |
34k
01mp |
6. |
Swajda Attila |
Ungarn |
12k
00mp |
Kategorie: FSR-ECO Expert
Platz |
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
4.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Pelouch, Jiri |
Czech
Rep. |
38k
12mp |
23k
00mp |
39k
07mp |
00k
00mp |
77k
19mp |
2. |
Svorcik, Vratislav |
Czech
Rep. |
38k
00mp |
37k
09mp |
30k
00mp |
27k
00mp |
75k
09mp |
3. |
Pesek, Karl |
Österreich |
35k
00mp |
37k
13mp |
37k
05mp |
31k
00mp |
74k
18mp |
4. |
Ifj. Nagy Sándor |
Ungarn |
36k
17mp |
36k
18mp |
00k
00mp |
31k
02mp |
72k
35mp |
5. |
Fiser, Zbynek |
Czech
Rep. |
35k
00mp |
35k
15mp |
32k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
70k
15mp |
6. |
Hart, Stephe |
England |
00k
00mp |
26k
00mp |
34k
20mp |
33k
03mp |
67k
23mp |
7. |
Kukorelli Károly |
Ungarn |
30k
00mp |
25k
00mp |
32k
14mp |
35k
12mp |
67k
26mp |
8. |
Overas, Renaldas |
Litauen |
34k
26mp |
33k
09mp |
31k
06mp |
31k
08mp |
67k
35mp |
9. |
Kukorelli Ljubica |
Czech
Rep. |
33k
12mp |
10k
00mp |
17k
00mp |
31k
09mp |
64k
21mp |
10. |
Rőder Zoltán |
Ungarn |
26k
00mp |
32k
00mp |
30k
00mp |
31k-02mp |
63k
02mp |
11. |
Szakony istván |
Ungarn |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
30k
08mp |
30k
08mp |
12. |
Sasvári János |
Ungarn |
00k
00mp |
01k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
01k
00mp |
13.
|
Ceponis, Donatas |
Litauen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. |
Liesch, Bernd |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. |
Radek, Sterba |
Czech
Rep. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. |
Fink, Jörg |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. |
Arys, Marc |
Belgien |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kategorie: FSR-ECO Expert - Finále
Platz |
Name |
Land |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Fiser, Zbynek |
Czech
Rep. |
34k
12mp |
2. |
Pesek, Karl |
Österreich
|
33k
08mp |
3. |
Ifj. Nagy Sándor |
Ungarn |
33k
23mp |
4. |
Pelouch, Jiri |
Czech
Rep. |
32k
06mp |
5. |
Hart, Stephe |
England |
29k
01mp |
6. |
Svorcik, Vratislav |
Czech
Rep. |
28k
01mp |
Kategorie:
FSR- Mini ECO s
Platz
|
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Jun. Dánielfy Cs. |
Ungarn |
27k
12mp |
26k
19mp |
27k
12mp |
54k
24mp |
2. |
Kukorelli Károly |
Ungarn |
27k
09mp |
26k
12mp |
20k
00mp |
53k
21mp |
3. |
Sen. Dánielfy Cs. |
Ungarn |
25k
00mp |
24k
09mp |
24k
02mp |
49k
02mp |
4. |
Kállai Zoltán |
Ungarn |
23k
13mp |
24k
13mp |
24k
04mp |
48k
17mp |
5. |
Sasvári János |
Ungarn |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
00k
00mp |
|
Liesch, Bernd |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Fink, Jörg |
Deutschland |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kategorie: Eco Team
Platz |
Name |
Land |
1.Lauf |
2.Lauf |
3.Lauf |
Ergebnis |
1. |
Svorcik, Vratislav Fiser, Zbynek Jiri, Pelouch |
Czech
Rep. |
71k
00mp |
106k
00mp |
84k
02mp |
190k
02mp |
2. |
Kukorelli Ljubica Kukorelli Károly Rőder Zoltán |
Ungarn |
90k
05mp |
98k
16mp |
86k
08mp |
184k
21mp |
3. |
Hart, Stephe Overas, Renaldas |
England
Litauen
|
00k
00mp |
100k
00mp |
76k
18mp |
176k
18mp |
|
Liesch, Bernd Fink, Jörg |
Deutschland
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Arys, Marc ? |
Belgien
? |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Wolf Zoltán ? |
Ungarn ? |
- |
- |
- |
- |