Započítáné 3 nejlepší bodové výsledky z 5ti soutěží, při rovnosti bodů rozhoduje další výsledek
Třída 400 ( národní )
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Balcar Josef |
Praha 4 |
21 |
21 |
18 |
- |
18 |
60 |
2. |
Sršeň Jan jun. |
Dvůr králové |
18 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
21 |
49 |
3. |
Šebesta Filip jun. |
Náchod |
15 |
12 |
|
21 |
- |
48 |
4. |
Martínek Josef |
Náchod |
10 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
45 |
5. |
Slavík Jan jun. |
Náchod |
8 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
- |
44 |
6. |
Sršňová Zdeňka j. |
Dvůr Králové |
12 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
12 |
36 |
7. |
Steiner Michal jun. |
Náchod |
6 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
8 |
Linhart Lukáš jun. |
Náchod |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
10 |
9. |
Martínek Evžen |
Jablonec |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
10. |
Pubec Jan |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
11. |
Steiner Jiří |
Náchod |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
Třída Eco standart jun.
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Linhart Lukáš |
Náchod |
15 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Pelouch Jiří |
Ledenice |
12 |
15 |
15 |
12 |
18 |
48 |
3. |
Darvašová Soňa |
Dvůr Králové |
18 |
12 |
- |
15 |
- |
45 |
4. |
Sršňová Zdeňka |
Dvůr Králové |
10 |
8 |
18 |
8 |
15 |
43 |
5. |
Šebesta Filip |
Náchod |
21 |
4 |
- |
18 |
- |
43 |
6. |
Mašek Jiří |
Plzeň |
2 |
18 |
12 |
- |
- |
32 |
7. |
Puš Milan |
Dvůr Králové |
6 |
6 |
- |
10 |
- |
22 |
8. |
Ferjancic Michal |
Ledenice |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
16 |
9. |
Sršeň Jan |
Dvůr Králové |
5 |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
10. |
Novák Petr |
Dvůr Králové |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
10. |
Steiner Michal |
Náchod |
3 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Třída Eco standart senioři
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Šebesta Viktor |
Náchod |
21 |
21 |
- |
21 |
- |
63 |
2. |
Vepřek Jan |
Praha 4 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
21 |
57 |
3. |
Kneys Michal |
Plzeň |
18 |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
48 |
4. |
Stauber Jindřich |
|
- |
- |
12 |
10 |
18 |
40 |
5. |
Štěrba Radek |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
21 |
15 |
- |
36 |
6. |
Šteffel Václav |
Plzeň |
- |
15 |
10 |
- |
- |
25 |
7. |
Fišer Zbyněk |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
15 |
23 |
8. |
Pubec Jan |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
15 |
9. |
Sršeň Zdeněk |
Dvůr Králové |
12 |
- |
|
- |
- |
12 |
10. |
Koutník Jan |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
Třída Eco expert jun.
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Škába Jiří |
Plzeň |
21 |
18 |
21 |
- |
12 |
60 |
2. |
Šebesta Filip |
Náchod |
18 |
21 |
- |
18 |
- |
57 |
3. |
Sršeň Jan |
Náchod |
- |
- |
18 |
15 |
18 |
51 |
4. |
Pelouch Jiří Jun. |
Ledenice |
- |
- |
15 |
12 |
15 |
42 |
5. |
Linhart Lukáš |
Náchod |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
21 |
42 |
6. |
Janda Josef |
Ledenice |
12 |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
27 |
Třída Eco expert sen.
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Kneys Michal |
Plzeň |
21 |
15 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Fišer Zbyněk |
Praha 4 |
18 |
21 |
- |
18 |
15 |
57 |
3. |
Švorčík Vratislav |
Praha 4 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
15 |
18 |
54 |
4. |
Balcar Josef |
Praha 4 |
12 |
10 |
15 |
|
8 |
37 |
5. |
Němec Jiří |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
10 |
12 |
12 |
34 |
6. |
Martínek Evžen |
Jablonec |
6 |
6 |
12 |
10 |
6 |
28 |
7. |
Vepřek Jan |
Praha 4 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
24 |
8. |
Petrle Jiří ml. |
Praha 4 |
8 |
12 |
|
3 |
- |
23 |
9. |
Martínek Josef |
Náchod |
4 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
10. |
Štěrba Radek |
Plzeň |
5 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
- |
19 |
11. |
Štauber Jindřich |
|
3 |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
14 |
12. |
Sršeň Zdeněk |
Dvůr Králové |
- |
3 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
13. |
Steiner Jiří |
Náchod |
1 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
14. |
Mašek Stanislav |
Plzeň |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
14. |
Koutník Jan |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Třída Mono 1
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Kneys Michal |
Plzeň |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Linhart Lukáš jun. |
Náchod |
12 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
54 |
3. |
Šebesta Viktor |
Náchod |
18 |
15 |
- |
15 |
- |
48 |
4. |
Doležal Pavel |
Praha 4 |
15 |
10 |
- |
- |
15 |
40 |
5. |
Martínek Evžen |
Jablonec |
6 |
8 |
15 |
12 |
12 |
39 |
6. |
Linhart Jiří |
Náchod |
10 |
12 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
32 |
7. |
Vaňouch Miloš |
Praha 4 |
8 |
- |
12 |
- |
8 |
28 |
8. |
Štěrba Radek |
Plzeň |
5 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
9. |
Darvašová Monika jun. |
Dvůr Králové |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
10. |
Šebesta Filip jun. |
Náchod |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
6 |
Třída Mono 2
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Vaňouch Miloš |
Praha 4 |
21 |
- |
21 |
- |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Šebesta Viktor |
Náchod |
18 |
18 |
- |
21 |
- |
57 |
3. |
Šebesta Filip jun. |
Náchod |
15 |
15 |
- |
18 |
- |
48 |
4.-5. |
Škába Pavel |
Plzeň |
10 |
12 |
15 |
- |
18 |
45 |
4.-5. |
Linhart Jiří |
Náchod |
- |
10 |
18 |
15 |
12 |
45 |
6. |
Linhart Lukáš jun. |
Náchod |
12 |
8 |
12 |
12 |
15 |
39 |
7. |
Hynek Pavel |
Praha 4 |
- |
21 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Třída Hydro 1
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Kneys Michal |
Plzeň |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Štauber Jindřich |
|
10 |
15 |
18 |
15 |
12 |
48 |
3.-4. |
Petrle Jiří ml. |
Praha 4 |
18 |
12 |
- |
18 |
- |
48 |
3.-4. |
Mašek Jiří jun. |
Plzeň |
15 |
18 |
15 |
- |
- |
48 |
5. |
Fišer Zbyněk |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
15 |
27 |
6. |
Škába Jiří jun. |
Plzeň |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
18 |
7. |
Mašek Stanislav |
Plzeň |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
8. |
Šebesta Filip jun. |
Náchod |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
Třída Hydro 2
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Linhart Lukáš jun. |
Náchod |
15 |
21 |
21 |
18 |
15 |
60 |
2. |
Dvořák Josef |
Praha 4 |
18 |
15 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
57 |
3. |
Šebesta Viktor |
Náchod |
21 |
18 |
- |
15 |
- |
54 |
4. |
Doležal Pavel |
Praha4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
21 |
Třída Hydro 3
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1. |
Fišer Zbyněk |
Praha 4 |
21 |
21 |
- |
21 |
21 |
63 |
2. |
Švorčík Vratislav |
Praha 4 |
15 |
18 |
18 |
15 |
15 |
51 |
3. |
Němec Jiří |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
15 |
18 |
18 |
51 |
4. |
Vaňouch Miloš |
Praha 4 |
18 |
- |
21 |
- |
- |
41 |
5. |
Dvořák Josef |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
Třída FSR 2kg
P. |
Jméno |
Klub |
č.32 |
č.33 |
č.34 |
č.35 |
č.36 |
souč |
1.-2. |
Petrle Jiří st. |
Praha 4 |
- |
21 |
- |
15 |
15 |
51 |
1.-2. |
Dvořák Josef |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
15 |
18 |
18 |
51 |
3. |
Škába Ivan |
Plzeň |
- |
18 |
18 |
- |
12 |
48 |
4. |
Švorčík Vratislav |
Praha4 |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
21 |
42 |
5. |
Vaňouch Miloš |
Praha 4 |
- |
- |
21 |
- |
- |
21 |