04.05.2005 - Mittwoch
17.00 - 21.00 Registrierung
05.05.2005 – Donnerstag
7.00 - 10.00 Registrierung , = es wird danach bis abends weiter Registriert
10.00 Eröffnung / Fahrerbesprechung
11.00 - 13.00 F 3 E
14.00
-
14.30
Eco Standard Junioren
14.30
-
15.00
Eco Expert Junioren
15.15
-
16.00
FSRE
16.00
-
16.40
S 7
16.40
-
17.05
S 14
17.10
-
17.20
Mono I Junioren
17.20
-
18.05
Mono I Senioren
18.05
-
18.40
Mono II Senioren
18.40
-
19.10
Mono III Senioren
06.05.2005
– Freitag
7.30
-
9.30
F 3 E
9.45
-
10.05
Eco Standard Junioren
10.10
-
10.50
Eco Standard Senioren
10.55
-
11.15
Eco Expert Junioren
11.15
-
12.10
Eco Expert Senioren
+
10
12.10
-
12.40
FSRE
12.45
-
13.10
S14
13.10
-
14.00
Pause
14.00
-
14.35
S 7
14.40
-
15.25
Hydro I
15.25
-
15.50
Hydro II
15.50
-
16.15
Hydro III
16.25
-
17.40
F 1 E
17.45
-
18.10
Eco Team Junioren
18.15
-
19.15
Eco Team Senioren
07.05.2005
– Samstag
8.00
-
8.20
Eco Standard Junior
8.20
-
9.00
Eco Standard Senior
9.05
-
9.25
Eco Expert Junior
9.25
-
10.25
Eco Expert Senior
10.30
-
11.10
FSRE
11.10
-
11.30
S 14
11.30
-
12.10
S 7
12.10
-
13.00
Pause
13.00
-
13.10
Mono I Junior
13.10
-
13.50
Mono I Senior
13.50
-
14.20
Mono II Senior
14.20
-
14.40
Mono III Senior
14.45
-
15.30
Hydro I Senior
15.30
-
15.50
Hydro II Senior
15.50
-
16.10
Hydro III Senior
16.15
-
16.25
Mono I Junior
16.25
-
17.05
Mono I Senior
17.05
-
17.35
Mono II Senior
17.35
-
17.55
Mono III Senior
18.00
-
18.40
Hydro I Senior
18.40
-
19.00
Hydro II Senior
19.00
-
19.20
Hydro III Senior
08.05.2005
– Sonntag
8.00
-
8.20
Eco Standard Senior
8.20
-
9.10
Eco Expert Senior
9.15
-
10.30
F 1 E
10.35
-
11.00
Eco Team Junior
11.00
-
11.50
Eco Team Senior
12.00 - 12.15 Endlauf – FSRE
12.20 - 12.30 Endlauf – S 7
12.35 - 12.45 Endlauf – S 14
12.50
-
13.00
Endlauf Mono I Senior
13.00
-
13.30
Pause
13.30
-
13.40
Endlauf Mono II
Senior
13.40
-
13.50
Endlauf Mono III
Senior
14.00 - 14.10 Endlauf Hydro I
14.15 - 14.25 Endlauf Hydro II
14.30 - 14.45 Endlauf Hydro III
15.00 - 15.10 Endlauf Eco Standard Junior
15.15 - 15.30 Endlauf Eco Standard Senior
15.30 - 15.45 Endlauf Eco Expert Junior
15.45 - 16.00 Endlauf Eco Expert Senior