Výsledky 5. seriálového závodu MRČR LO -27 |
Praha 13.9. - 14.9.2003 |
FSR 400 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Balcar Josef CZ 148-10 | Náchod | 43 23.45 | 12 20.32 | 21 11.59 | 22 11.86 |
2 - Sršeň Jan jun. CZ 148-22 | Náchod | 40 7.41 | 20 6.70 | 19 1.38 | 20 0.71 |
3 - Sršeň Zdeněk CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 40 15.88 | 16 16.59 | 20 13.85 | 20 2.03 |
4 - Sršňová Zdeňka CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 39 19.40 | 19 15.93 | 19 13.52 | 20 5.88 |
5 - Martínek Josef CZ 148-15 | Náchod | 38 17.14 | 19 9.89 | 19 7.25 | 19 14.28 |
6 - Pelouch Jiří jun. CZ 145-14 | Ledenice | 38 19.28 | 16 0.88 | 19 8.57 | 19 10.71 |
7 - Dvořák Josef CZ 182-17 | Praha 4 | 35 23.24 | 2 0.00 | 16 9.95 | 19 13.29 |
FSR-ECOst. - junioři | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Linhart Lukáš CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 85 11.68 | 39 11.53 | 42 1.86 | 43 9.82 |
2 - Sršeň Jan CZ 148-22 | Náchod | 81 10.04 | 39 0.33 | 42 9.71 | 2 0.00 |
3 - Gregor Tomáš CZ 348-06 | KLM Třešť | 66 17.95 | 34 11.92 | 32 6.03 | 20 0.00 |
4 - Fruhauf David CZ 182-37 | Praha 4 | 45 29.87 | 19 10.60 | 26 19.27 | 0 0.00 |
5 - Unger Miroslav CZ 182-38 | Praha 4 | 15 0.00 | 6 0.00 | 6 0.00 | 9 0.00 |
FSR-ECOst. - senioři | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Pubec Jan CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 84 2.08 | 0 0.00 | 41 0.00 | 43 2.08 |
2 - Štěrba Radek CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 74 16.09 | 34 0.00 | 0 0.00 | 40 16.09 |
3 - Hodal Miloš CZ 182-28 | Praha 4 | 70 23.56 | 34 12.08 | 36 11.48 | 34 15.37 |
4 - Petrle Jiří st. CZ 182-11 | Praha 4 | 68 18.83 | 27 0.00 | 35 16.64 | 33 2.19 |
5 - Sršňová Zdeňka CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 67 59.09 | 38 59.09 | 23 0.00 | 29 0.00 |
6 - Štauber Jindrich CZ 0 -110 | Individ.č | 65 0.00 | 33 0.00 | 32 0.00 | 31 0.00 |
7 - Koutník Jan CZ 039-03 | Plzeň | 60 0.00 | 30 0.00 | 29 0.00 | 30 0.00 |
8 - Sršeň Zdeněk CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 59 7.08 | 17 8.18 | 25 7.08 | 34 0.00 |
FSR-ECOst sen. - Finále | |||||
Výsledek | |||||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | |||
1 - Pubec Jan CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 41 13.61 | |||
2 - Štěrba Radek CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 37 16.91 | |||
3 - Hodal Miloš CZ 182-28 | Praha 4 | 34 8.67 | |||
4 - Petrle Jiří st. CZ 182-11 | Praha 4 | 22 0.00 | |||
5 - Sršňová Zdeňka CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 12 0.00 | |||
6 - Štauber Jindrich CZ 0 -110 | Individ.člen | 8 0.00 | |||
FSR-ECOexp. - junioři | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Pelouch Jiří ml. CZ 145-014 | Ledenice | 76 11.17 | 38 2.29 | 6 0.00 | 38 8.88 |
2 - Sršeň Jan CZ 148-022 | Náchod | 69 17.26 | 22 3.06 | 34 9.26 | 35 8.00 |
3 - Linhart Lukáš CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 38 7.13 | 34 7.13 | 4 0.00 | 0 0.00 |
FSR-ECOexp - senioři | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Kneys Michal CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 74 3.80 | 37 2.78 | 37 13.22 | 37 1.02 |
2 - Vaňouch Miloš CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 71 33.08 | 36 27.00 | 35 6.08 | 0 0.00 |
3 - Fišer Zbyněk CZ 182-03 | Praha 4 | 69 5.53 | 20 0.00 | 32 0.00 | 37 5.53 |
4 - Švorčík Vratislav, CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 68 11.72 | 32 2.89 | 17 0.00 | 36 8.83 |
5 - Pubec Jan CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 67 14.79 | 0 0.00 | 33 9.70 | 34 5.09 |
6 - Štěrba Radek CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 66 7.04 | 33 5.14 | 32 0.92 | 33 1.90 |
7 - Balcar Josef CZ 148-10 | Náchod | 66 16.12 | 0 0.00 | 33 7.57 | 33 8.55 |
8 - Sršeň Zdeněk CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 64 29.90 | 32 22.39 | 29 5.53 | 32 7.51 |
9 - Sršňová Zdeňka CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 63 20.17 | 30 6.46 | 30 0.14 | 33 20.03 |
10 - Němec Jiří CZ 182-12 | Praha 4 | 63 23.19 | 35 15.80 | 28 7.39 | 13 0.00 |
11 - Štauber Jindrich CZ 0 -110 | Individ.č | 59 20.22 | 23 0.00 | 30 10.85 | 29 9.37 |
12 - Martínek Josef CZ 148-15 | Náchod | 55 9.35 | 27 4.21 | 22 0.00 | 28 5.14 |
13 - Koutník Jan CZ 039-03 | Plzeň | 50 5.01 | 24 1.41 | 26 3.60 | 18 0.00 |
14 - Martínek Evžen CZ 035-40 | Jablonec | 38 21.57 | 29 21.57 | 9 0.00 | 0 0.00 |
FSR-ECOexp - Finále | |||||
Výsledek | |||||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | |||
1 - Fišer Zbyněk CZ 182-03 | Praha 4 | 37 8.82 | |||
2 - Kneys Michal CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 36 3.99 | |||
3 - Švorčík Vratislav CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 35 7.12 | |||
4 - Vaňouch Miloš CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 35 17.56 | |||
5 - Pubec Jan CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 34 4.92 | |||
6 - Štěrba Radek CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 31 6.63 | |||
Mono1 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Linhart Lukáš jun. CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 44 33.14 | 22 17.72 | 22 15.42 | 20 2.56 |
2 - Rollinger Michal CZ 039-28 | Plzeň | 41 9.80 | 15 0.00 | 22 8.39 | 19 1.41 |
3 - Kneys Michal CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 41 30.29 | 21 8.77 | 17 16.96 | 20 21.52 |
4 - Vaňouch Miloš CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 41 52.03 | 19 1.90 | 20 18.38 | 21 33.65 |
5 - Linhart Jiři CZ 148-02 | Náchod | 38 37.37 | 17 17.01 | 20 25.25 | 18 12.12 |
Mono 2 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Vaňouch Miloš CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 46 17.60 | 22 10.53 | 23 4.71 | 23 12.89 |
2 - Linhart Lukáš jun. CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 46 27.43 | 23 15.36 | 17 13.28 | 23 12.07 |
3 - Linhart Jiři CZ 148-02 | Náchod | 31 17.12 | 16 0.00 | 13 10.20 | 15 17.12 |
Hydro 1 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Kneys Michal CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 42 18.46 | 21 6.32 | 21 13.24 | 21 12.14 |
2 - Rollinger Michal CZ 039-28 | Plzeň | 37 9.51 | 17 3.74 | 19 5.17 | 18 4.34 |
3 - Petrle Jiří ml. CZ 182-30 | Praha 4 | 36 43.13 | 11 16.10 | 18 23.08 | 18 20.05 |
4 - Pelouch Jiří jun. CZ 145-14 | Ledenice | 27 4.07 | 5 0.00 | 19 4.07 | 8 0.00 |
5 - Štauber Jindrich CZ 0 -11 | Individ.č | 27 6.43 | 13 12.85 | 14 6.43 | 13 0.00 |
6 - Rezek Jaroslav CZ 148-25 | Náchod | 6 25.60 | 4 2.97 | 0 0.00 | 2 22.63 |
Hydro 2 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Linhart Lukáš jun. CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 42 30.98 | 20 6.54 | 21 17.25 | 21 13.73 |
2 - Škába Pavel CZ 039-24 | Plzeň | 41 19.22 | 20 2.36 | 21 16.86 | 3 0.00 |
3 - Dvořák Josef CZ 182-17 | Praha 4 | 33 11.98 | 17 6.98 | 0 0.00 | 16 5.00 |
4- Rezek Jaroslav CZ 148 25 | Náchod | 18 9.28 | 9 9.28 | 9 0.00 | 0 0.00 |
Hydro 3 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Fišer Zbyněk CZ 182-03 | Praha 4 | 45 5.00 | 23 0.00 | 22 5.00 | 0 0.00 |
2 - Němec Jiří CZ 182-12 | Praha 4 | 28 10.05 | 5 0.00 | 23 10.05 | 0 0.00 |
FSRE21 | |||||
Výsledek | 1.jízda | 2.jízda | 3.jízda | ||
Pořadí Jméno Licence | Klub | Kola / Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas | Kola/Čas |
1 - Švorčík Vratislav, CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 112 7.21 | 55 1.16 | 55 5.28 | 57 6.05 |
2 - Dvořák Josef CZ 182-17 | Praha 4 | 102 7.76 | 51 7.15 | 51 0.61 | 32 0.00 |
3 - Škába Ivan CZ-039-04 | Plzeň | 92 16.44 | 43 15.06 | 40 1.82 | 49 1.38 |