Výsledky seriálového závodu MRČR LO -26 |
Náchod 6.9. - 7.9.2003 |
FSR 400 | |||||||||||
Výsledek | 1. | jízda | 2. | jízda | 3. | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Sršeň Zdeněk | CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 42 | 30,55 | 21 | 15,55 | 18 | 2,31 | 21 | 15,00 |
2 | Sršeň Jan j. | CZ 148-22 | Náchod | 41 | 12,96 | 18 | 4,68 | 20 | 9,94 | 21 | 3,02 |
3 | Martínek Josef | CZ 148-15 | Náchod | 40 | 15,56 | 20 | 14,51 | 19 | 8,79 | 20 | 1,05 |
4 | Pelouch Jiří j. | CZ 145-014 | Ledenice | 40 | 22,08 | 20 | 9,45 | 18 | 5,05 | 20 | 12,63 |
5 | Sršňová Zdeňka | CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 36 | 13,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 17 | 7,47 | 19 | 6,26 |
6 | Balcar Josef | CZ 148-10 | Náchod | 35 | 11,16 | 19 | 5,12 | 16 | 6,04 | 0 | 0,00 |
FSR-ECO s | junioři | ||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Linhart Lukáš | CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 79 | 26,95 | 36 | 12,73 | 7 | 0,00 | 43 | 14,22 |
2 | Sršeň Jan | CZ 148-22 | Náchod | 79 | 35,47 | 36 | 20,81 | 39 | 24,38 | 40 | 11,09 |
3 | Gregor Tomáš | KLoM Třešť | 66 | 7,74 | 32 | 12,07 | 33 | 7,74 | 33 | 0,00 | |
4 | Fruhauf David | CZ 182-37 | Praha 4 | 36 | 18,02 | 19 | 18,02 | 19 | 0,00 | 17 | 0,00 |
5 | Unger Miroslav | CZ 182-38 | Praha 4 | 16 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,00 |
FSR-ECO s | senioři | ||||||||||
Rozjížďky | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Wargulak Waldemar | Polsko | 78 | 8,56 | 39 | 3,07 | 39 | 5,49 | 31 | 0,00 | |
2 | Pubec Jan | CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 75 | 8,51 | 13 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,00 | 34 | 8,51 |
3 | Sobczyk Marek | Polsko | 75 | 20,26 | 37 | 6,48 | 38 | 13,78 | 4 | 0,00 | |
4 | Kusz Jan | Polsko | 72 | 20,25 | 40 | 8,01 | 12 | 0,00 | 32 | 12,24 | |
5 | Štěrba Radek | CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 72 | 27,23 | 35 | 9,06 | 36 | 5,65 | 36 | 21,58 |
6 | Blady Waldemar | Polsko | 68 | 7,13 | 39 | 0,16 | 14 | 0,00 | 29 | 6,97 | |
7 | Sršeň Zdeněk | CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 65 | 21,25 | 32 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 21,25 |
8 | Sršňová Zdeňka | CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 63 | 0,00 | 32 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,00 | 30 | 3,46 |
9 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ.člen | 62 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,00 | 31 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hodal Miloš | CZ 182-28 | Praha 4 | 60 | 1,48 | 31 | 1,48 | 29 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,00 |
11 | Petrle Jiří st. | CZ 182-11 | Praha 4 | 40 | 5,82 | 9 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,00 | 27 | 5,82 |
FSR-ECO s | senioři | Výsledné pořadí | |||||||||
Rozjížďky | Finále | ||||||||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |||||
1 | Pubec Jan | CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 75 | 8,51 | 42 | 13,01 | ||||
2 | Wargulak Waldemar | Polsko | 78 | 8,56 | 40 | 7,14 | |||||
3 | Blady Waldemar | Polsko | 68 | 7,13 | 39 | 9,94 | |||||
4 | Kusz Jan | Polsko | 72 | 20,25 | 33 | 12,35 | |||||
5 | Sobczyk Marek | Polsko | 75 | 20,26 | 10 | 0,00 | |||||
6 | Štěrba Radek | CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 72 | 27,23 | 0 | 0,00 | ||||
7 | Sršeň Zdeněk | CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 65 | 21,25 | ||||||
8 | Sršňová Zdeňka | CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 63 | 0,00 | ||||||
9 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ.člen | 62 | 0,00 | ||||||
10 | Hodal Miloš | CZ 182-28 | Praha 4 | 60 | 1,48 | ||||||
11 | Petrle Jiří st. | CZ 182-11 | Praha 4 | 40 | 5,82 | ||||||
FSR-ECO exp | junioři | ||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Pelouch Jiří ml. | CZ 145-014 | Ledenice | 72 | 15,67 | 36 | 7,56 | 36 | 8,11 | 26 | 8,39 |
2 | Linhart Lukáš | CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 72 | 35,33 | 37 | 18,65 | 35 | 16,68 | 25 | 5,75 |
3 | Sršeň Jan | CZ 148-22 | Náchod | 69 | 11,17 | 35 | 6,02 | 34 | 5,15 | 26 | 10,86 |
FSR-ECO exp | senioři | ||||||||||
Rozjížďky | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Kneys Michal | CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 72 | 41,10 | 36 | 11,02 | 36 | 30,08 | 11 | 0,00 |
2 | Fišer Zbyněk | CZ 182-03 | Praha 4 | 69 | 12,97 | 34 | 10,03 | 35 | 2,94 | 30 | 5,97 |
3 | Pubec Jan | CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 67 | 21,00 | 34 | 14,70 | 33 | 6,30 | 31 | 10,58 |
4 | Vaňouch Miloš | CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 66 | 3,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 0,00 | 33 | 3,82 |
5 | Balcar Josef | CZ 148-10 | Náchod | 65 | 50,32 | 33 | 25,02 | 32 | 25,30 | 29 | 3,34 |
6 | Švorčík Vratislav, I | CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 64 | 14,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 33 | 6,57 | 31 | 7,57 |
7 | Kusz Jan | Polsko | 62 | 11,11 | 30 | 11,57 | 32 | 7,45 | 30 | 3,66 | |
8 | Sršeň Zdeněk | CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 62 | 21,45 | 32 | 11,30 | 30 | 10,15 | 25 | 1,13 |
9 | Sršňová Zdeňka | CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 61 | 14,65 | 31 | 14,65 | 30 | 0,00 | 27 | 10,58 |
10 | Wargulak Waldemar | Polsko | 61 | 15,40 | 29 | 8,99 | 31 | 4,15 | 30 | 11,25 | |
11 | Sobczyk Marek | Polsko | 58 | 6,63 | 32 | 6,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,00 | |
12 | Martínek Josef | CZ 148-15 | Náchod | 53 | 15,83 | 26 | 11,13 | 27 | 4,70 | 25 | 10,70 |
13 | Štěrba Radek | CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 53 | 32,48 | 19 | 0,00 | 29 | 20,36 | 24 | 12,12 |
14 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ.člen | 48 | 12,67 | 26 | 12,67 | 22 | 0,00 | 19 | 5,47 |
15 | Petrle Jiří ml. | CZ 182-30 | Praha 4 | 35 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 26 | 0,00 |
FSR-ECO s | senioři | Výsledné pořadí | |||||||||
Rozjížďky | Finále | ||||||||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |||||
1 | Kneys Michal | CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 72 | 41,10 | 36 | 11,80 | ||||
2 | Vaňouch Miloš | CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 66 | 3,82 | 35 | 7,02 | ||||
3 | Fišer Zbyněk | CZ 182-03 | Praha 4 | 69 | 12,97 | 34 | 5,31 | ||||
4 | Balcar Josef | CZ 148-10 | Náchod | 65 | 50,32 | 32 | 11,08 | ||||
5 | Pubec Jan | CZ 039-19 | Plzeň | 67 | 21,00 | 20 | 0,00 | ||||
6 | Švorčík Vratislav | CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 64 | 14,14 | 15 | 0,00 | ||||
7 | Kusz Jan | Polsko | 62 | 11,11 | |||||||
8 | Sršeň Zdeněk | CZ 148-24 | Náchod | 62 | 21,45 | ||||||
9 | Sršňová Zdeňka | CZ 148-21 | Náchod | 61 | 14,65 | ||||||
10 | Wargulak Wal. | Polsko | 61 | 15,40 | |||||||
11 | Sobczyk Marek | Polsko | 58 | 6,63 | |||||||
12 | Martínek Josef | CZ 148-15 | Náchod | 53 | 15,83 | ||||||
13 | Štěrba Radek | CZ 039-10 | Plzeň | 53 | 32,48 | ||||||
14 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ.člen | 48 | 12,67 | ||||||
15 | Petrle Jiří ml. | CZ 182-30 | Praha 4 | 35 | 0,00 | ||||||
Mono 1 | junioři | ||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Linhart Lukáš | CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 40 | 13,08 | 20 | 10,53 | 20 | 6,68 | 20 | 6,40 |
2 | Šebesta Filip | CZ 148-18 | Náchod | 32 | 16,35 | 20 | 16,35 | 9 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,00 |
3 | Zomb Piotr | Polsko | 6 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,00 | |
Mono 1 | senioři | ||||||||||
Rozjížďky | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Kovac Peter | Slovensko | 43 | 30,83 | 21 | 15,36 | 22 | 15,47 | 0 | 0,00 | |
2 | Wargulak Wal. | Polsko | 42 | 21,89 | 21 | 7,35 | 19 | 27,11 | 21 | 14,54 | |
3 | Kneys Michal | CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 42 | 28,41 | 20 | 25,68 | 20 | 14,04 | 22 | 14,37 |
4 | Rollinger Michal | Plzeň | 41 | 35,78 | 20 | 9,60 | 21 | 26,18 | 17 | 16,68 | |
5 | Linhart Jiří | CZ 148-02 | Náchod | 38 | 52,48 | 19 | 22,56 | 15 | 5,00 | 19 | 29,92 |
6 | Šebesta Viktor | CZ-148-11 | Náchod | 22 | 22,06 | 22 | 22,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Kachnowicz Andrzej | Polsko | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | |
Mono 1 | senioři | Výsledné pořadí | |||||||||
Rozjížďky | Finále | ||||||||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |||||
1 | Wargulak Wald. | 42 | 21,89 | 21 | 9,65 | ||||||
2 | Rollinger Michal | 41 | 35,78 | 20 | 15,80 | ||||||
3 | Linhart Jiří | 38 | 52,48 | 19 | 10,25 | ||||||
4 | Kneys Michal | 42 | 28,41 | 19 | 12,67 | ||||||
5 | Kovac Peter | 43 | 30,83 | 6 | 0,00 | ||||||
6 | Šebesta Viktor | CZ-148-11 | Náchod | 22 | 22,06 | 0 | 0,00 | ||||
7 | Kachnowicz A. | Polsko | 0 | 0,00 | |||||||
Mono 2 | |||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Linhart Lukáš j. | CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 44 | 36,54 | 3 | 0,00 | 22 | 18,05 | 22 | 18,49 |
2 | Kovac Peter | Slovensko | 42 | 29,97 | 20 | 5,00 | 20 | 31,56 | 22 | 24,97 | |
3 | Šebesta Viktor | CZ-148-11 | Náchod | 41 | 15,78 | 20 | 0,42 | 19 | 17,78 | 21 | 15,36 |
4 | Linhart Jiří | CZ 148-02 | Náchod | 35 | 25,06 | 17 | 16,62 | 15 | 5,00 | 18 | 8,44 |
5 | Vaňouch Miloš | CZ 182-07 | Praha 4 | 22 | 12,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 12,45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Hydro 1 | |||||||||||
Rozjížďky | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Kneys Michal | CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 40 | 11,59 | 19 | 0,00 | 20 | 9,89 | 20 | 1,70 |
2 | Wargulak Wald. | Polsko | 36 | 22,68 | 18 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,00 | 18 | 22,68 | |
3 | Rezek Jaroslav | CZ 148-25 | Náchod | 33 | 31,09 | 17 | 21,97 | 2 | 0,00 | 16 | 9,12 |
4 | Rollinger Michal | CZ-39-028 | Plzeň | 33 | 31,64 | 17 | 22,30 | 16 | 9,34 | 15 | 1,43 |
5 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ.člen | 26 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,00 | 7 | 5,00 | 12 | 0,00 |
6 | Petrle Jiří ml. | CZ 182-30 | Praha 4 | 26 | 17,19 | 9 | 0,00 | 5 | 8,51 | 17 | 17,19 |
7 | Šebesta Filip j. | CZ 148-18 | Náchod | 17 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,00 |
8 | Pelouch Jiří j. | CZ 145-014 | Ledenice | 16 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,00 |
Hydro 1 | Výsledné pořadí | ||||||||||
Rozjížďky | Finále | ||||||||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |||||
1 | Kneys Michal | CZ 039-17 | Plzeň | 40 | 11,59 | 19 | 3,40 | ||||
2 | Petrle Jiří ml. | CZ 182-30 | Praha 4 | 26 | 17,19 | 17 | 8,51 | ||||
3 | Rollinger Michal | CZ-39-028 | Plzeň | 33 | 31,64 | 16 | 1,70 | ||||
4 | Rezek Jaroslav | CZ 148-25 | Náchod | 33 | 31,09 | 16 | 18,84 | ||||
5 | Wargulak Wald. | Polsko | 36 | 22,68 | 14 | 5,00 | |||||
6 | Štauber Jindrich | CZ 0-110 | Individ. | 26 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,00 | ||||
7 | Šebesta Filip j. | CZ 148-18 | Náchod | 17 | 0,00 | ||||||
8 | Pelouch Jiři j. | CZ 145-014 | Ledenice | 16 | 0,00 | ||||||
Hydro 2 | |||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Linhart Lukáš j. | CZ 148-07 | Náchod | 40 | 12,30 | 20 | 0,00 | 20 | 12,30 | 18 | 0,00 |
2 | Rezek Jaroslav | Náchod | 14 | 13,07 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 13,07 | |
FSR E21 | |||||||||||
Výsledek | 1 | jízda | 2 | jízda | 3 | jízda | |||||
Jméno | Licence | Klub | Kola | / Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | Kola | /Čas | |
1 | Švorčík Vratislav | CZ 182-01 | Praha 4 | 105 | 18,42 | 51 | 2,81 | 54 | 15,61 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Petrle Jiří st. | Praha 4 | 40 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |